Programma thuiswedstrijden


Week: 17 (maandag 24/04 - zondag 30/04)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
133100 29-apr 13:00 VRC 4
Kleedkamer 2
CJVV 6
Kleedkamer 7
2 Bert van Ravenswaay
118772 29-apr 15:00 VRC 5
Kleedkamer 2
SVP 4
Kleedkamer 7
2 Leider
130056 29-apr 15:00 VRC 8
Kleedkamer 4
Woudenberg 7
Kleedkamer 5
4 Jagersma, S. (Symon)
139805 29-apr 13:00 VRC VR1
Kleedkamer 1
TOV VR2
Kleedkamer 8
4 K. Rebergen
Jeugd O19 t/m O14
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
17452 29-apr 14:30 VRC JO19-1
Kleedkamer 10
DOVO JO19-2
Kleedkamer 9
1 L.A.M. (Leo) van Galen
113669 29-apr 12:30 VRC JO19-2
Kleedkamer 3
Renswoude JO19-1
Kleedkamer 6
3 P. van Tent
116525 29-apr 14:30 VRC JO19-4
Kleedkamer 3
Kampong JO19-4
Kleedkamer 6
3 E. van Holland
200752 29-apr 12:30 VRC JO15-2
Kleedkamer 4
VVA Achterberg JO15-1
Kleedkamer 5
1 VRC JO17-2 Job
200760 29-apr 09:15 VRC JO15-4
Kleedkamer 3
DOVO JO15-4
Kleedkamer 6
3 L. van As
186231 29-apr 11:00 VRC JO14-3
Kleedkamer 3
OSM 75 JO14-3
Kleedkamer 6
1 W. Jagersma
205052 29-apr 11:30 VRC MO15-1
Kleedkamer 1
VOP MO15-1
Kleedkamer 8
4 VRC JO 19-1 Noah
Jeugd O13 t/m O6
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
9999002 29-apr 09:30 VRC JO10-2
Kleedkamer 2
VRC JO10-1
Kleedkamer 7
2 VRC JO19-4 Marnix
179744 29-apr 10:30 VRC JO13-2
Kleedkamer 2
Bunnik 73 JO13-1
Kleedkamer 7
2 L. van Appeldoorn
179749 29-apr 11:45 VRC JO13-3
Kleedkamer 2
VVA Achterberg JO13-1
Kleedkamer 7
2 VRC JO19-1 Rick
193756 29-apr 09:30 VRC JO11-3
Kleedkamer 2
DOVO JO11-4
Kleedkamer 7
1 VRC JO19-4 Aimen
193768 29-apr 08:30 VRC JO11-4
Kleedkamer 10
Bunnik 73 JO11-4
Kleedkamer 9
1 Leider
206762 29-apr 08:30 VRC JO8-2
Kleedkamer 2
Saestum JO8-1
Kleedkamer 7
2 VRC JO19-2 Osman
219377 29-apr 08:30 VRC JO8-5
Kleedkamer 4
Jonathan JO8-4
Kleedkamer 5
1 VRC JO19-2 Tarique
176150 29-apr 10:00 VRC MO13-1
Kleedkamer 1
Vreeswijk MO13-1
Kleedkamer 8
4 R. Vink
Week: 18 (maandag 01/05 - zondag 07/05)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
21070 06-mei 14:30 VRC 1 Valleivogels 1 1 W. (Wesley) O'Niel
123507 06-mei 13:00 VRC 3 Veenendaal 3
121996 06-mei 12:30 VRC 6 CJVV 8
142135 06-mei 15:00 VRC 7 DOVO 11
Jeugd O19 t/m O14
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
114327 06-mei 14:30 VRC JO19-3 Veenendaal JO19-1
200743 06-mei 10:50 VRC JO15-1 Sporting 70 JO15-1
200755 06-mei 12:20 VRC JO15-3 GVVV JO15-4
219436 06-mei 09:30 VRC JO14-3 Jonathan JO14-4
177812 06-mei 12:45 VRC MO17-1 Hoogland MO17-2
Jeugd O13 t/m O6
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
179740 06-mei 10:30 VRC JO13-2 Schalkwijk JO13-1
179758 06-mei 09:00 VRC JO13-5 Musketiers JO13-2G
193751 06-mei 08:30 VRC JO11-2 Renswoude JO11-1
193772 06-mei 09:30 VRC JO11-5 GVVV JO11-7
216095 06-mei 10:30 VRC JO10-1 Candia '66 JO10-1
214975 06-mei 09:30 VRC JO10-2 DOVO JO10-3
216536 06-mei 10:30 VRC JO10-4 Focus 07 JO10-3
215299 06-mei 08:30 VRC JO10-6 Kampong JO10-7
217093 06-mei 08:30 VRC JO8-3 DOVO JO8-2
209962 06-mei 08:30 VRC JO8-6 Zwaluwen Utrecht 11 JO8-2
Week: 19 (maandag 08/05 - zondag 14/05)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
118778 13-mei 14:00 VRC 5 Valleivogels 8
130059 13-mei 12:00 VRC 8 Valleivogels 10 Jagersma, S. (Symon)
148635 13-mei 12:30 VRC VR1 VVZ '49 VR1
Jeugd O19 t/m O14
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
17461 13-mei 14:30 VRC JO19-1 Valleivogels JO19-1
113668 13-mei 14:30 VRC JO19-2 SVF JO19-1
114320 13-mei 12:30 VRC JO19-3 DEV Doorn JO19-1 1
157373 13-mei 14:30 VRC JO19-4 Kampong JO19-6
187825 13-mei 12:15 VRC JO17-1 Soest SO JO17-2
200759 13-mei 08:30 VRC JO15-3 DVSA JO15-2G
186221 13-mei 10:15 VRC JO14-1 Victoria JO14-3
Jeugd O13 t/m O6
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
24117 13-mei 10:00 VRC JO13-1
Kleedkamer 4
Hooglanderveen JO13-1
Kleedkamer 5
1 T. den Oudsten
193760 13-mei 10:00 VRC JO11-3 GVVV JO11-3
193769 13-mei 10:00 VRC JO11-5 DOVO JO11-9
217185 13-mei 09:00 VRC JO9-1 Vliegdorp 't JO9-1
184754 13-mei 11:15 VRC MO11-1 Sporting 70 MO11-1
Week: 20 (maandag 15/05 - zondag 21/05)
Senioren
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
219775 19-mei 19:30 VRC 35+1 Merino's De 35+1
219776 19-mei 20:30 VRC 35+1 VVA Achterberg 35+1
219774 19-mei 20:00 VRC 35+2 VRC 35+1
218174 19-mei 21:00 VRC 35+2 Merino's De 35+1
118780 20-mei 13:00 VRC 5 Musketiers 2 1
130053 20-mei 15:00 VRC 8 SVMM 3 1 Jagersma, S. (Symon)
Jeugd O19 t/m O14
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
200744 20-mei 09:30 VRC JO15-1 Hercules JO15-2 1
Jeugd O13 t/m O6
KNVB Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit Veld Scheidsrechter Info
190838 16-mei 18:30 VRC JO12-1 Delta Sports JO12-3
169200 17-mei 18:30 VRC JO9-1
Kleedkamer 10
Odijk JO9-1
Kleedkamer 9
1
193763 20-mei 08:30 VRC JO11-4 Jonathan JO11-7 1
184753 20-mei 08:30 VRC MO11-1 Jonathan MO11-1 1

Hoofdsponsor

Toernooien

Bekijk hier het toernooischema 2017

Fotoboek

    Contact

    Sportpark Spitsbergen VRC
    Spitsbergenweg
    3902 HL VEENENDAAL
    Telefoon kantine: 0318 – 511041